VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed TAMATE BOX
 
Submitted by nstz on Apr 16, 2019 02:51 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Nov 7, 1981
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
18 composer
10 arranger
5 lyricist
3 performer
3 acoustic guitar

Notes

Real name: Yuichi Tamate (玉手雄一)

Filter

Websites




Added
Apr 16, 2019 02:45 AM
Edited
Oct 5, 2020 06:50 PM
Page traffic
652 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds