VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryunosuke Kingetsu
金月 龍之介 (きんげつ りゅうのすけ)
Variations
Ryuunosuke Kingetsu
きんげつりゅうのすけ
山田おろち
Aliases
Orochi Yamada
Birthdate
Sep 29, 1971
Birthplace
Chibe Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
7 albums in database
6 lyricist credits
1 scriptwriter credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Apr 19, 2019 02:51 PM
Edited
Apr 19, 2019 03:52 PM
Page traffic
301 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds