VGMdb
Discuss (5) | Edit | Feed Yasunori Shiono
塩生 康範 (しおの やすのり)
Submitted by cal on Nov 25, 2016 01:34 PM
Aliases
Y. Shiono
Birthdate
Jun 25, 1966
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Former Units
Wolf Team
Credited works
56 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
60 composer
4 arranger
1 sound effects
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 22, 2007 07:30 PM
Edited
Nov 25, 2016 10:45 AM
Page traffic
15297 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds