VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoohei Kawakami
川上 洋平 (かわかみ ようへい)
Submitted by whatkind on May 13, 2019 01:01 PM
Variations
戸田よぺ子
Aliases
Yopeko Toda
Birthdate
Jun 22, 1982
Birthplace
Kawasaki City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
17 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
12 lyricist
11 composer
6 performer
2 arranger
1 vocals
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2016

04.20 NEW WALL/I want u to love me / [Alexandros] UPCH-5872 Composer, Lyricist
04.20 NEW WALL/I want u to love me / [Alexandros] [Limited Edition] UPCH-7133 Composer, Lyricist

2018

07.18 Mosquito Bite / [ALEXANDROS] UPCH-5949 Composer, Lyricist (also as Yopeko Toda)
11.21 Sleepless in Brooklyn / [ALEXANDROS] UPCH-2180 Composer, Lyricist (also as Yopeko Toda)
11.21 Sleepless in Brooklyn / [ALEXANDROS] [Limited Edition] UPCH-7470 Composer, Lyricist (also as Yopeko Toda)
11.21 Sleepless in Brooklyn / [ALEXANDROS] [Limited Edition A] UPCH-7471 Composer, Lyricist (also as Yopeko Toda)

2020

01.08 Go with the Flow / Takuya Kimura VICL-65288 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
01.08 Go with the Flow / Takuya Kimura [Limited Edition] VIZL-1679 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.06 ALMIGHTY ~ Kamen no Yakusoku feat. Yoohei Kawakami ("Kamen Rider Saber Theme Song TV Size)" ANTCD-A0000002275 Performer
12.18 KAMEN RIDER SABER: Fushichou no Kenshi to Hametsu no Hon ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ANTCD-A0000003163 Vocals
12.23 ALMIGHTY ~ Kamen no Yakusoku feat. Yoohei Kawakami / Tokyo Ska Paradise Orchestra Theme Song MV DVD Edition AVCD-94951/B Performer
12.23 ALMIGHTY ~ Kamen no Yakusoku feat. Yoohei Kawakami / Tokyo Ska Paradise Orchestra Ending Theme DMV DVD Edition AVCD-94952/B Performer
12.23 ALMIGHTY ~ Kamen no Yakusoku feat. Yoohei Kawakami / Tokyo Ska Paradise Orchestra AVCD-94953 Performer
12.23 ALMIGHTY ~ Kamen no Yakusoku feat. Yoohei Kawakami / Tokyo Ska Paradise Orchestra Limited Production DVD Edition AVZD-94949/B Performer
12.23 ALMIGHTY ~ Kamen no Yakusoku feat. Yoohei Kawakami Limited Production Edition AVZD-94950 Performer

2021

05.05 Senkou / [Alexandros] UPCH-5978 Composer, Lyricist
05.05 Senkou / [Alexandros] [Limited Edition] UPCH-7584 Composer, Lyricist

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.


Added
May 13, 2019 12:45 PM
Edited
May 13, 2019 12:59 PM
Page traffic
826 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds