VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed TUN
 
Submitted by nstz on May 14, 2019 06:34 AM
Image provided by ORICON
Birthdate
May 10, 1983
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Shun Naka [名嘉俊]

Discography

No albums found.

Filter

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Added
May 14, 2019 06:33 AM
Edited
May 14, 2019 06:36 AM
Page traffic
14 visitors
Page built in
0.03 seconds