VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Laco
Female  
Submitted by nstz on May 19, 2019 09:20 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Apr 20, 1992
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Credited works
26 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
18 vocals
9 performer
4 chorus
2 backing vocals

Notes

Real name: Sakurako Morizane (森實桜子)

Filter

2019

04.24 KABANERI OF THE IRON FORTRESS COMPLETE SOUNDTRACK SVWC-70406~8 Performer
05.24 PROMARE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-70414 Chorus, Vocals
06.26 "Attack on Titan" Season 3 Original Soundtrack PCCG-01800 Chorus, Vocals
10.02 Tranquility/Trollz / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1520~1 Performer
10.02 Tranquility/Trollz / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1522 Performer
10.02 Tranquility/Trollz / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1523~4 Performer

2020

02.05 PROMARE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK REMIX & REARRANGE CD ANZX-13093 Performer
02.05 PROMARE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK [Limited Edition] SVWJ-70457~8 Performer
04.08 HIROYUKI SAWANO BEST OF VOCAL WORKS [nZk] 2 [Limited Edition] VVCL-1640~3 Performer
04.08 HIROYUKI SAWANO BEST OF VOCAL WORKS [nZk] 2 VVCL-1644~5 Performer
11.18 HIROYUKI SAWANO Re:Arrange Ending Theme: AOT2013-2019 PCXG-50754-2 Vocals

2021

03.03 iv / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1657~8 Chorus, Backing Vocals, Vocals
03.03 iv / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1659 Chorus, Backing Vocals, Vocals
06.09 Avid/Hands Up to the Sky / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1867~8 Vocals
06.09 Avid/Hands Up to the Sky / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1869 Vocals
06.09 Avid/Hands Up to the Sky / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1870~1 Vocals
06.11 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM HATHAWAY SPECIAL DISC, ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD & READING CD BCXA-1638 Vocals
07.07 EIGHTY-SIX ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-70532~3 Vocals
10.27 EIGHTY-SIX REARRANGE & OUTTRACKS CD ANZX-15868 Vocals
11.14 Never Stop / Hiroyuki Sawano Feat. Laco N/A Vocals
11.26 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM HATHAWAY SPECIAL DISC & ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD BCXA-1640 Vocals
12.?? Mobile Suit Gundam Hathaway Original Soundtrack [Analog Edition] SRML-3004~6 Vocals
12.22 scene / Hiroyuki SAWANO [Limited Edition] VVCL-1983~4 Vocals

2022

05.25 OUTSIDERS / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-2040~1 Vocals
05.25 OUTSIDERS / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-2042 Vocals
05.25 OUTSIDERS / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-2043~4 Vocals

Websites

Personal
Instagram



Added
May 19, 2019 09:18 AM
Edited
Dec 28, 2021 02:48 PM
Page traffic
2600 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds