VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takashi Iwami
岩見 陸 (いわみ たかし)
Submitted by nstz on May 21, 2019 12:06 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
Nanahoshi Kangengakudan
ナナホシ管弦楽団
Fujun Isei Kouyuu P
不純異性交遊P
Monaka
モナカ
Aliases
Nanahoshi Orchestra
Birthdate
Sep 27, 1992
Birthplace
Koka, Shiga Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
8 composer credits
5 arranger credits
0 performer credits
8 lyricist credits

Notes

Also known as Nanahoshi Orchestra [ナナホシ管弦楽団], Fujun Isei Kouyuu P [不純異性交遊P] and Monaka [モナカ].

Filter

Discography


Filter

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
May 21, 2019 11:58 AM
Edited
May 21, 2019 12:13 PM
Page traffic
98 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds