VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed adesyndicate
 
Submitted by adesyndicate on May 21, 2019 08:05 PM
Image provided by Photographer: Tiffany Yordy
Variations
ade-syndicate
Alex E.
Alexander David Emenheiser
Aliases
Alexander Emenheiser
Birthdate
Jan 31, 1997
Birthplace
York, PA, USA
Credited works
1 albums in database
1 composer credit
1 arranger credit

Notes

Alexander David Emenheiser, a.k.a. adesyndicate, is a composer for video games, film, and animation.

Also known for as:
2D Animator (2012)
"Totally Good at Games" Co-Host & Editor (2015)
Actor / Camera Operator (2015)
"Game of Honor" Crew Member (2019)

Filter

2012

08.03 Retro Racer Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Alexander Emenheiser), Arranger (as Alexander Emenheiser)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
May 21, 2019 07:47 PM
Edited
May 24, 2019 03:50 AM
Page traffic
256 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds