VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed TERU
 
Submitted by nstz on May 25, 2019 01:26 AM
Image provided by GLAY
Birthdate
Jun 8, 1971
Birthplace
Hakodate, Hokkaido​, Japan
Units
GLAY
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
9 composer
9 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Teruhiko Kobashi [小橋照彦]

Filter

Websites



Added
May 25, 2019 01:11 AM
Edited
May 25, 2019 01:15 AM
Page traffic
511 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds