VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Fusako Amachi deceased, Jan 6 2019
Female 天地 総子 (あまち ふさこ)
Submitted by depa on May 27, 2019 02:10 PM
Birthdate
Jan 3, 1941
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
26 albums in database
Credits
15 performer
11 vocals

Notes

real name: Fusako Iwasawa (岩澤総子)

Filter

1967

??.?? Bokura no Uta TV no Uta TC-6301 Vocals
05.?? Kaijuu Ouji KT-12 Performer
06.15 Pikkari B no Uta SCS-32 Vocals
11.?? Columbia Manga Daikoushin Dai 3-shuu TV Manga Shudaikashuu KKS-20005 Performer

1968

??.?? Wanpaku TV Eiga Manga Daikoushin Dai-2-shuu SKK(H)-415 Vocals

1970

??.?? TV Shudaikashuu Ashita no Joe / Akakichi no Eleven / Sign wa V / Chibira-kun CC(H)-1003 Vocals
??.?? Chibira-kun CC(H)-1005 Vocals
??.?? TV Manga Shudaika Deluxe SKM(H)-2023 Vocals
04.20 Chibira-kun ES(H)-1002 Vocals
07.20 101-Biki wan-Chan dai Koushin no Theme / Shiawase wo Nusunda no wa Dare ES(D・H)1006 Vocals
10.10 Norakuro ES(H)-1008 Performer

1980

04.?? Maeterlinck's Blue Bird: Tyltyl & Mytyl's Adventurous Journey Theme Music Collection CS-7177 Performer
11.?? Anime Land Series 3 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '66-'67 CZ-7065 Performer

1982

??.?? TONDE MONPE Music Collection JBX-2020 Performer
??.?? TONDE MONPE KV-2056 Performer

1985

04.01 Obake no Q-taro CK-744 Performer
06.01 Obake no Q-taro CK-750 Performer
08.21 Fujiko Fujio TV Manga Theme Song Collection 32C35-7617 Vocals
08.21 Obake no Q-taro Uta to Ohanashi CQ-7101 Performer

1986

05.01 Obake no Q-taro CK-771 Performer

1988

05.05 Original Ongen ni Yoru Natsukashi no TV Anime Graffiti 1963~1970 K26X-7118~9 Performer

1996

10.19 TOEI ANIMATION Toei Douga Chouhen Anime Ongaku Daizenshuu COCC-13501~10 Performer

1998

10.21 TV ANIME SUPER HISTORY vol.2 COCC-70050 Vocals

2006

08.23 Minna no TV Generation: Anime Uta Nenkan 1985 PCCA-02303 Performer

2011

03.23 TV asahi Anime Songs♪ -Silver- COCX-36655 Performer

2012

11.14 HIROOKI OGAWA TV&MOVIE WORKS STLC-001~2 Vocals

Websites

Official
Website


Added
May 27, 2019 02:03 PM
Edited
May 27, 2019 02:10 PM
Page traffic
447 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds