VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Koresawa
Female コレサワ
Submitted by whatkind on May 31, 2019 04:39 AM
Birthdate
May 19, 1992
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Settsu City, Osaka, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
6 composer
4 lyricist
2 arranger
2 performer

Notes

Real name: Hisami Koresawa (是澤 寿美)

Filter

Websites




Added
May 31, 2019 02:35 AM
Edited
May 31, 2019 03:50 AM
Page traffic
871 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds