VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Satoshi Shimano
Male 島野 聡 (しまの さとし)
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 11, 2019 03:14 AM
Aliases
Sinkiroh
Birthdate
Apr 8, 1970
Birthplace
Yatsushiro City, Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
9 composer
3 arranger
1 performer
1 lyricist
1 programmer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Jun 11, 2019 03:13 AM
Edited
Jun 11, 2019 03:14 AM
Page traffic
550 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds