VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Aoi Sawashita
澤下 葵 (さわした あおい)
Submitted by nextday on Jun 30, 2019 07:55 PM
Image provided by IMAGINE
Aliases
PAINTVOX
mustie=DC
Birthdate
May 25, 1995
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Units
IMAGINE
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
3 albums in database
3 composer credits
1 arranger credits
0 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2014

10.26 KORG DSN-12 Super Users Official Compilation DTSN-0015 Composer (as PAINTVOX)

2015

04.26 GAMEOVER DTSN-0016 Composer (as PAINTVOX)

2019

09.06 SHOW BY ROCK!! - Yokazenohorizon N/A Composer (as mustie=DC), Arranger (as mustie=DC), Lyricist (as mustie=DC)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jun 30, 2019 07:53 PM
Edited
Jan 18, 2020 08:46 PM
Page traffic
339 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds