VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Katsumi Kahashi
Male 加橋 かつみ (かはし かつみ)
Submitted by depa on Jul 15, 2019 01:11 AM
Birthdate
Feb 4, 1948
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Sakai, Osaka prefecture, Japan
Credited works
18 albums in database
Credits
13 performer
5 vocals

Notes

real name: Katsumi Takahashi (高橋克己)

Filter

1979

??.?? Nils no Fushigi na Tabi KV-2016 Performer

1980

??.?? Nils no Fushigi na Tabi ~Tanoshii Uta to Ongakushuu~ JBX-2002 Performer
??.?? Saishin Anime Shudaika Nils no Fushigi na Tabi / Otasukeman no Uta JBX-229 Performer
??.?? Nils no Fushigi na Tabi Drama-hen JBX-230~1 Performer
??.?? TV Anime Ninki Shudaikashuu Nils no Fushigi na Tabi / Ultraman 80 JBX-233 Performer
??.?? Nils no Fushigi na Tabi KV-2019 Performer
??.?? Nils no Fushigi na Tabi Drama-hen VCK-7001 Performer

1981

??.?? Ohayou Spank / Kamen Rider Super 1 TV Anime Ninki Shudaikashuu JBX-2009 Performer
??.?? Ohayou Spank / Dr. Slump Arale-chan Ninki Anime Shudaikashuu JBX-2012 Performer

1982

??.?? Sengoku Majin Goshogun / Dr. Slump Arale-chan Ninki Anime Shudaikashuu JBX-2019 Vocals
??.?? MACROSS / COBRA Ninki Anime Shudaikashuu JBX-2029 Performer

1989

10.21 BEST ONE Ketteiban TV Anime Shudaika Daizenshuu VDRY-23001 Performer

1994

12.01 MEET THE MEMORY ANIMATION THEME SONG GRAFFITI III ~Idol Densetsu~ VICL-18165 Vocals

1995

07.12 TWIN BEST Natsukashi Anime Shudaikashuu VICL-40155~6 Vocals

1999

06.23 Dendou TWIN (14) Nils no Fushigi na Tabi / Spoon Oba-san VICL-60427~8 Performer

2005

06.30 GOOD PRICE Natsukashi Anime Shudaikashuu (1) VAL-55 Vocals

2008

03.26 flying DOG Anime Collection: Theme Song Archive 80's Part I VTCL-60037~8 Vocals

2014

02.03 Nils Holgersson 875828 SC 842 Performer

Websites

Official
Website


Added
Jul 15, 2019 01:07 AM
Edited
Jul 15, 2019 01:10 AM
Page traffic
703 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds