VGMdb
Discuss | Edit FeZus
Male  
Submitted by Ran on Jul 17, 2019 06:16 AM
Image provided by ClemZ Production
Aliases
alucardonac mono
Birthdate
Jun 9, 1998
Bloodtype
B+
Birthplace
Nancy, France
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 performer
3 arranger
2 composer

Websites

Personal
YouTube
Commercial
Bandcamp



Added
Jul 17, 2019 05:52 AM
Edited
Jul 20, 2019 07:45 AM
Page traffic
730 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds