VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Miyoko Ai
藍 美代子 (あい みよこ)
Submitted by depa on Jul 17, 2019 11:56 PM
Birthdate
Jun 20, 1954
Birthplace
Ishinomaki, Miyagi prefecture, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 performer credits

Notes

real name: Miyoko Miyazawa (宮澤美代子)

Websites

Official
Blog


Added
Jul 17, 2019 11:50 PM
Edited
Jul 17, 2019 11:57 PM
Page traffic
168 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds