VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kousaku Dan
Male 弾 厚作 (だん こうさく)
Variations
Yuzo Kayama
加山雄三
Naoaki Ikehata
池端直亮
Birthdate
Apr 11, 1937
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 composer

Notes

Real name: Naoaki Ikehata (池端 直亮). Currently known professionally as Yuzo Kayama (加山 雄三).

Websites



Added
Mar 4, 2008 02:53 AM
Edited
Aug 23, 2012 05:05 PM
Page traffic
2302 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds