VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed SATOKO
Female  
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 10, 2019 10:09 PM
Variations
菅沼知子
Aliases
Satoko Suganuma
Birthdate
Sep 10, 1982
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
1 percussion
1 hand clapping
1 audience
1 drums

Websites




Added
Aug 10, 2019 10:04 PM
Edited
Aug 10, 2019 10:12 PM
Page traffic
424 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds