VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed MoozE
 
Submitted by Milktea on Sep 5, 2019 06:42 AM
Image provided by SoundCloud
Birthdate
Dec 18, 1983
Birthplace
Ufa, Russia
Credited works
8 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
7 composer
2 programmer

Notes

Real Name: Владимир Фрей

Filter

Websites

Personal
Facebook SoundCloud



Added
Sep 5, 2019 06:34 AM
Edited
Sep 5, 2019 06:43 AM
Page traffic
437 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds