VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Béatrice Martin
 
Submitted by Jimby on Oct 2, 2019 12:58 AM
Aliases
Cœur de Pirate
Birthdate
Sep 22, 1989
Birthplace
Outremont, Quebec, Canada
Credited works
7 albums in database
7 composer credits
1 arranger credit
1 performer credit
1 lyricist credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Official
Official Site



Added
Oct 2, 2019 12:55 AM
Edited
Oct 2, 2019 01:01 AM
Page traffic
285 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds