VGMdb
Discuss (10) | Edit | Feed Taihei Sato
佐藤 大平 (さとう たいへい)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jun 26, 2008 04:13 PM
Image provided by Sega
Variations
Taihey Satoh
Taihei Satoh
Aliases
TAI-HEY
TAIHEY
TAY-HEY
Birthdate
Mar 2, 1969
Bloodtype
A+
Birthplace
Kokubunji, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
30 albums in database
7 products in database
Credits
21 composer
8 arranger
6 performer
4 lyricist
2 programmer
1 sound composer
1 sound director
1 sound producer
1 special thanks
1 sound
1 sound coordinator
1 sound engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Mar 6, 2008 08:05 AM
Edited
Oct 7, 2019 01:51 AM
Page traffic
8567 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds