VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Gnegon Galek
Male  
Submitted by Jimby on Oct 6, 2019 10:32 AM
Variations
DoubleGJ
Grzegorz Gałek
Aliases
Two Games Joined
Birthdate
Dec 8, 1988
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
8 arranger
7 lyricist
3 composer
2 performer
1 vocals
1 mixing engineer
1 mastering engineer
1 production
1 art

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2014

09.01 Ballistic Bunny N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2015

04.13 Beyond N/A Arranger, Lyricist

2016

04.04 Beyond: Remixed N/A Arranger, Lyricist
07.20 Inner Monsters Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger

2017

11.09 Shadows N/A Arranger

2018

03.11 More Acid Pours from Within N/A Arranger, Lyricist

2019

06.25 Megalovaniæ N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Performer (as Two Games Joined)
12.19 Paths Less Travelled: Terranigma OCRA-0072 Performer, Lyricist

2022

04.19 Propaganda / Two Games Joined N/A Vocals, Mixing Engineer, Mastering Engineer, Lyricist, Arranger, Production, Art

Websites



Added
Oct 6, 2019 02:38 AM
Edited
Sep 22, 2022 01:18 AM
Page traffic
1087 visitors
Page built in
0.36 seconds