VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed RUANN
 
Submitted by flameshot233 on Oct 12, 2019 10:56 AM
Image provided by ruann.jp
Birthdate
Jul 21, 2003
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
5 composer
5 performer
5 lyricist

Notes

Real Name: 大山 琉杏

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 12, 2019 10:55 AM
Edited
Oct 12, 2019 10:56 AM
Page traffic
265 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds