VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Liyuu
Female  
Submitted by cal on Oct 15, 2019 06:15 PM
Image provided by Liyuu
Birthdate
Jan 9, 1997
Birthplace
Shanghai, China
Credited works
48 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
45 vocals
4 performer
4 cast
2 lyrics translation
1 hand clapping

Notes

Real name: Lí Yù (黎狱)

Filter

2019

08.14 Polaris / Siren starring Liyuu N/A Vocals
08.14 Singing In The Rain / Siren starring Liyuu N/A Vocals
10.09 DAOKO × Dragalia Lost [Limited Edition] TFCC-86694 Vocals

2020

01.22 Magic Words / Liyuu LACM-14927 Performer
01.22 Magic Words / Liyuu [Limited Edition] LACM-34927 Performer
04.15 TV Animation "Hatena ☆ Illusion" Original Soundtrack LACA-15823 Lyrics Translation, Vocals
04.15 TV Animation "Hatena ☆ Illusion" Original Soundtrack [Complete Edition] LZC-1647 Lyrics Translation, Vocals
11.25 Carpe Diem / Liyuu LACM-24062 Performer
11.25 Carpe Diem / Liyuu [Limited Edition] LACM-34062 Performer
12.23 I'M STANDING ON A 1,000,000 LIVES. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: OTO100 LACA-9798~9 Vocals

2021

04.07 Hajimari wa Kimi no Sora / Liella! [Minna de Kanaeru Monogatari Edition] LACM-24100 Vocals, Cast
04.07 Hajimari wa Kimi no Sora / Liella! [Watashi wo Kanaeru Monogatari Edition] LACM-24101 Vocals, Cast
07.21 START!! True dreams / Liella! LACM-24140 Hand Clapping, Vocals
08.04 Mirai wa Kaze no You ni / Liella! LACM-24150 Vocals
08.25 Mirai Yohou Hallelujah!/Tiny Stars / Liella! [Episode 1 Edition] LACM-24141 Vocals
08.25 Mirai Yohou Hallelujah!/Tiny Stars / Liella! [Episode 3 Edition] LACM-24142 Vocals
09.29 Tokonatsu☆Sunshine/Wish Song / Liella! [Episode 6 Edition] LACM-24143 Vocals
09.29 Tokonatsu☆Sunshine/Wish Song / Liella! [Episode 8 Edition] LACM-24144 Vocals
10.20 Nonfiction!!/Starlight Prologue / Liella! [Episode 10 Edition] LACM-24145 Vocals
10.20 Nonfiction!!/Starlight Prologue / Liella! [Episode 12 Edition] LACM-24146 Vocals
10.27 LIELLA! ORIGINAL SONG CD VOL.2 BCXA-1668 Vocals
10.27 Liella no Uta / Liella! LACA-15895 Vocals
10.27 TV anime "LoveLive! Superstar!!" ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK: Dreams of the Superstar LACA-9851~3 Vocals
11.03 LIVE with a smile! / Aqours, Nijigasaki High School Idol Club, Liella! LACM-24180 Vocals
11.24 not ALONE not HITORI/Miracle STAY TUNE!/Shooting Voice!! / Aqours, Nijigasaki High School Idol Club, Liella! [Aqours Edition] LACM-24200 Vocals

2022

02.09 Fo(u)r YuU / Liyuu LACA-15934 Vocals
02.09 Fo(u)r YuU / Liyuu [Limited Edition] LACA-35934 Vocals
02.25 Love Live! Superstar!! Amazon.co.jp Combined Purchase Bonus Drama CD: Mankai Mezashite! N/A Cast
02.25 LIELLA! ORIGINAL SONG CD VOL.6 BCXA-1672 Vocals
02.25 HAPPY TO DO WA! / Keke Tang (CV. Liyuu), Sumire Heanna (CV. Naomi Payton), Ren Hazuki (CV. Nagisa Aoyama) BEPB-0035 Vocals
02.25 Crescendo Yu-Ra / Keke Tang (CV. Liyuu), Ren Hazuki (CV. Nagisa Aoyama) BEPB-0037 Vocals
02.25 Sagashite! Future / Liella! TOKU-1917 Vocals
03.02 What a Wonderful Dream!! / Liella! [Original Edition] LACA-15940 Vocals
03.02 What a Wonderful Dream!! / Liella! [Photo Edition] LACA-15941 Vocals
06.29 Liyuu First Concert 2022: Fo(u)r YuU LABX-8553 Vocals
08.03 WE WILL!! / Liella! LACM-24300 Vocals
08.10 Oikakeru Yume no Saki de / Liella! LACM-24301 Vocals
08.17 Welcome to Bokura no Sekai/Go!! Restart / Liella! [Episode 1 Edition] LACM-24311 Vocals
08.17 Welcome to Bokura no Sekai/Go!! Restart / Liella! [Episode 3 Edition] LACM-24312 Vocals
09.21 untitled / Liella! [Edition A] LACM-24313 Vocals
09.21 untitled / Liella! [Edition B] LACM-24314 Vocals
10.19 untitled / Liella! [Edition A] LACM-24315 Vocals
10.19 untitled / Liella! [Edition B] LACM-24316 Vocals
10.26 Liella no Uta 2 / Liella! LACA-25006 Vocals
10.26 Love Live! Superstar!! 2nd Season Original Soundtrack LACA-9913~4 Vocals
11.02 TRUE FOOL LOVE / Liyuu LACM-24304 Vocals
11.02 TRUE FOOL LOVE / Liyuu [Limited Edition] LACM-34304 Vocals

2023

02.24 Love Live! Superstar!! 2nd Season Amazon.co.jp Combined Purchase Bonus Drama CD N/A Cast

Websites




Added
Oct 15, 2019 06:13 PM
Edited
Oct 15, 2019 06:23 PM
Page traffic
1929 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds