VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kousuke Kadota
門田 晃介 (かどた こうすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 28, 2019 07:35 AM
Aliases
Kousuke "JAW" Kadota
Birthdate
May 27, 1976
Birthplace
Not available
Units
PE'Z
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
1 tenor saxophone

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 28, 2019 07:33 AM
Edited
Oct 28, 2019 07:34 AM
Page traffic
308 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds