VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shigeyuki Matsumoto (Alias of Ichiro Mizuki / )
Male 松本 茂之 (まつもと しげゆき)
Submitted by depa on Oct 29, 2019 11:27 AM
Birthdate
Jan 7, 1948
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
6 vocals
3 performer

Notes

Real name: Toshio Hayakawa (早川俊夫)

Filter

1973

09.?? SAMURAI GIANTS L-2502W Vocals
11.?? Sore Yuke! TV Manga Daikoushin L-5055P Performer
12.25 Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Samurai Giants APM-4565 Vocals

1974

01.25 Sonorama Golden Puppy Series Zerotester / Samurai Giants / Dororon Enma-kun / Devilman APM-6004 Vocals

1976

01.?? Sore Yuke! TV Manga Daikoushin 4 L-5072P Vocals

1993

09.01 Natsukashi no TV Manga BGM Collection Samurai Giants Music File VPCG-84208 Performer

2003

11.19 Fight! Aoban ~Ganbare Otousan no Anison~ TOCT-10938 Vocals

2010

08.18 HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS II COCX-36378~9 Performer

2018

07.04 Weekly Shonen Jump 50th Anniversary BEST ANIME MIX vol.3 ESCL-5082 Vocals


Added
Oct 29, 2019 11:22 AM
Edited
Oct 29, 2019 11:25 AM
Page traffic
514 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds