VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kenji Yasunaga (Alias of Yu Mizushima)
安永 憲自 (やすなが けんじ)
Submitted by depa on Oct 29, 2019 11:34 AM
Birthdate
Jan 18, 1956
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Kenji Noda (野田 憲司)



Added
Oct 29, 2019 11:31 AM
Edited
Oct 29, 2019 11:33 AM
Page traffic
173 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds