VGMdb
Discuss | Edit JUVENILE
Male  
Submitted by cal on Oct 31, 2019 09:26 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Jul 11, 1989
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
46 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
40 composer
36 arranger
5 programmer
4 performer
3 lyricist
1 instruments

Notes

Real name: Masahiro Tateno (舘野昌洋)

Filter

2017

03.08 Gekiyaba∞Bokkaan!! / Moso Calibration [Limited Edition] SRCL-9341 Composer, Arranger
10.18 PEACE of SMILE / May'n VTCL-60458 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
10.18 PEACE of SMILE / May'n [Limited Edition A] VTZL-134 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
10.18 PEACE of SMILE / May'n [Limited Edition B] VTZL-135 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
10.18 PEACE of SMILE / May'n [Limited Edition C] VTZL-136 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2019

11.20 graphite/diamond / May'n [Artist Edition] XNST-10013/B Composer
11.20 graphite/diamond / May'n [Anime Edition] XNST-10014 Composer

2020

01.08 P.o.P -PERS of Persons- / Jun Fukuyama [Limited Edition] PCCG-01847 Composer, Arranger
01.08 P.o.P -PERS of Persons- / Jun Fukuyama PCCG-01848 Composer, Arranger
01.08 P.o.P -PERS of Persons- / Jun Fukuyama [canime Limited Edition] SCCG-00045 Composer, Arranger
01.22 Magic Words / Liyuu LACM-14927 Composer, Arranger
01.22 Magic Words / Liyuu [Limited Edition] LACM-34927 Composer, Arranger
04.22 Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- Rule the Stage -track.1- All Songs CD N/A Composer
11.25 einsatZ / ŹOOĻ LACA-15842 Composer, Arranger
11.25 Carpe Diem / Liyuu LACM-24062 Composer, Arranger
11.25 Carpe Diem / Liyuu [Limited Edition] LACM-34062 Composer, Arranger
12.23 I'M STANDING ON A 1,000,000 LIVES. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: OTO100 LACA-9798~9 Composer, Arranger

2021

02.03 Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- Rule the Stage -track.2- All Songs CD N/A Composer
02.17 THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS COLORFUL FE@THERS -Luna- LACA-15862 Instruments, Composer, Programmer, Arranger
05.12 Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- Rule the Stage -track.3- All Songs CD N/A Composer
06.16 TRAD / TRD [Limited Edition] PCCG-02002 Composer, Arranger
06.16 TRAD / TRD PCCG-02003 Composer, Arranger
06.16 TRAD / TRD [canime Limited Edition] SCCG-00073 Composer, Arranger
06.30 momentbook / May'n XNDD-00001/B Composer
06.30 momentbook / May'n XNDD-00002 Composer
08.04 SOLAR / Friends [Limited Edition] AICL-4030~1 Arranger
08.04 SOLAR / Friends AICL-4032 Arranger
08.11 Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- Rule the Stage -track.4- All Songs CD N/A Composer
10.20 DIES IN NO TIME / Jun Fukuyama [Limited Edition] PCCG-02004 Composer, Arranger
10.20 DIES IN NO TIME / Jun Fukuyama [Anime Edition] PCCG-02005 Composer, Arranger
10.20 DIES IN NO TIME / Jun Fukuyama PCCG-70477 Composer, Arranger
10.20 DIES IN NO TIME / Jun Fukuyama [canime Limited Edition] SCCG-00074 Composer, Arranger

2022

02.09 Fo(u)r YuU / Liyuu LACA-15934 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
02.09 Fo(u)r YuU / Liyuu [Limited Edition] LACA-35934 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
03.16 THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS 3rdLIVE TOUR PIECE ON PLANET / NAGOYA LABX-8542~4 Composer, Arranger
04.27 Turn up the Stage KICA-3295 Composer
04.27 Ai no Tetsugaku / Philosophy no Dance [Limited Edition A] SRCL-12090~2 Arranger
04.27 Ai no Tetsugaku / Philosophy no Dance [Limited Edition B] SRCL-12093~6 Arranger
04.27 Ai no Tetsugaku / Philosophy no Dance SRCL-12097 Arranger
05.18 Good For / Shunichi Toki [Limited Edition] PCCG-02134 Composer, Arranger
05.18 Good For / Shunichi Toki PCCG-02135 Composer, Arranger
05.18 Good For / Shunichi Toki [canime Limited Edition] SCCG-00100 Composer, Arranger
06.29 Liyuu First Concert 2022: Fo(u)r YuU LABX-8553 Composer, Lyricist
10.05 Atrium / Reina Ueda LACA-25011 Composer, Arranger
11.02 Shoot! Goal to the Future Character Song HPI-0006 Composer
12.07 THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS OFF VOCAL COLLECTION 02 LACA-9944~5 Composer, Arranger

Referenced on 2 albums

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Oct 31, 2019 09:24 PM
Edited
Aug 15, 2021 12:42 PM
Page traffic
1133 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds