VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Nizikawa
Male  
Submitted by cal on Nov 2, 2019 07:57 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Nizikawa.U.G.
Birthdate
Sep 7, 1993
Birthplace
Matsuyama, Ehime Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Lilium Records
Credited works
33 albums in database
Credits
16 composer
10 arranger
6 music
3 lyricist
1 programmer

Notes

Real name: Shintaro Kido (木戸晋太郎)

Filter

2012

04.30 Pathos CRTX-001 Composer (as Nizikawa.U.G.)
08.31 Harmonic Happiness LLMR-004 Arranger
10.31 Desire Design LLMR-006 Composer
12.24 UNGLAND 2DCC-001 Composer, Arranger
12.25 Crystal Cradle LLMR-008 Composer
12.25 Bootleg Compilation Vol.1 "M@STER BEATZ"!!!! PLR-006 Arranger

2013

02.14 THIS IS THE HELL LLMR-011 Composer
03.29 In The Air LLMR-014 Composer
04.29 Lilium Liberation LLMR-017 Composer
07.07 UNGLAND 2 2DCC-002 Composer, Arranger
10.12 Kantai Compilation 2DCC-003 Arranger
10.27 Lilium Liberation 2 LLMR-024 Composer
10.27 SOLIDCORE VI SBCD-006 Composer

2014

04.27 LILIUM LIBERATION 3 LLMR-028 Composer
08.17 works.4 DVSP-0111~2 Music

2015

08.16 Diamond Smile JNEX-0001 Lyricist
10.25 BADASS DVSP-0140 Composer

2016

04.24 works.6 DVSP-0146~7 Composer
04.24 Lilium X3 LLMR-054 Composer
12.29 Modification of Key Sounds Label KSLA-0124~6 Arranger

2017

07.09 SCALD -greed- SCALD-01 Composer
08.11 Re:Change ~Rewrite EDM Arrange Album~ KSLA-0140 Arranger

2018

08.05 SCALD -period- SCALD-02 Composer
08.10 EMPTY RESONANCE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LLKR-002 Lyricist
12.29 Ayaka Kitazawa Remix Collection KSLA-0154 Arranger

2019

04.28 BADASS Zekkyo Bakuon Jouei 4DX Original Soundtrack DVSP-0221 Music
09.18 Key BOX -for two decades- KSLA-1001~50 Arranger, Programmer
10.27 Garage Challenge DVSP-0230 Music
10.27 Let's Jump! - you feat. nayuta works - JNEX-0008 Lyricist
12.28 Modification of Key Sounds Label VOL.2 KSLA-0165~7 Arranger

2020

03.01 works.10 DVSP-0236~8 Music

2021

04.25 works.11 DVSP-0251~52 Music
04.25 BADASS 2020 DVSP-0253 Music


Added
Nov 2, 2019 07:48 PM
Edited
Nov 2, 2019 07:57 PM
Page traffic
581 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds