VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroshi Kitada
北田 ヒロシ (きただ ヒロシ)
Submitted by nextday on Nov 5, 2019 07:16 PM
Image provided by lucky-you.jugem.jp
Aliases
SHIKI
Birthdate
Feb 12, 1982
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Mie Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
26 votes for 18 albums
Credited works
39 albums in database
15 composer credits
30 arranger credits
8 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2005

11.09 Kono Machi de wa Daremo ga Mina Jibun Igai no Nanika ni Naritagaru / The Ivory Brothers YICD-70010 Arranger

2011

04.27 gâteau au chocolat FVCG-1148 Composer (as SHIKI)

2012

12.26 HYPER DANCE REMIX ~Ayane~ FVCG-1220 Arranger (as SHIKI)

2013

07.03 DIABOLIK LOVERS Character Song Vol.2 Kanato Sakamaki "KIRISAKI★CARNIVAL" CV. Yuki Kaji REC-045 Arranger (as SHIKI)
10.02 DIABOLIK LOVERS Character Song Vol.5 Shu Sakamaki "Farewell Song" CV. Kosuke Toriumi REC-048 Arranger (as SHIKI)

2014

03.12 Mitsuwano Soundtrack KIZX-142 Composer (as SHIKI)
03.26 HAMATORA Character File Series File-01 NICE / Nice (CV: Ryota Osaka) AVCA-74292 Composer (as SHIKI), Arranger (as SHIKI), Lyricist (as SHIKI)
05.21 DIABOLIK LOVERS Bloody Songs -SUPER BEST- REC-100 Arranger (as SHIKI)
05.28 HAMATORA Character File Series File-05 RATIO / Ratio (CV: Yuichi Nakamura) AVCA-74296 Arranger (as SHIKI)
07.23 Rejet Sound Collection "Beautiful World" REC-141 Arranger (as SHIKI)
09.17 DIABOLIK LOVERS MORE CHARACTER SONG Vol.3 Tsumetai Chi VO. Ruki Mukami CV. Takahiro Sakurai REC-132 Composer (as SHIKI), Arranger (as SHIKI)

2015

01.07 World End Garden / Yui Horie KICS-3122 Composer (as SHIKI)
01.07 World End Garden / Yui Horie [Limited Edition RED] KICS-93122 Composer (as SHIKI)
01.07 World End Garden / Yui Horie [Limited Edition BLUE] KICS-93123 Composer (as SHIKI)
04.22 Sengoku Musou Character CD Vol.3 Omoi Uta / Nobuyuki Sanada (CV: Daisuke Ono) EYCA-10314 Arranger (as SHIKI)
04.23 MEGA DIMENSION NEPTUNE VII Dream Edition DG-ROM FPBD-0306 Composer (as SHIKI)
04.30 Saenai heroine no sodate-kata ~blessing flowers~ Soundtrack CD FVGK-0123-1 Composer (as SHIKI)
08.19 DIABOLIK LOVERS Bloody Songs -SUPER BEST II- SAKAMAKI REC-327 Composer (as SHIKI), Arranger (as SHIKI)
08.19 DIABOLIK LOVERS Bloody Songs -SUPER BEST II- MUKAMI REC-328 Composer (as SHIKI), Arranger (as SHIKI)
08.19 DIABOLIK LOVERS Bloody Songs -SUPER BEST II- TSUKINAMI REC-329 Composer (as SHIKI), Arranger (as SHIKI)
12.23 HAMATORACKS EYCA-10728~9 Composer (as SHIKI), Arranger (as SHIKI), Lyricist (as SHIKI)

2016

02.02 MEGADIMENSION NEPTUNIA VII Official Soundtrack NEPV2-BNS-OST Composer (as SHIKI)
02.24 Moshi, Kono Sekai ni Kamisama ga Iru to suru Naraba. Original Soundtrack REC-415 Arranger (as SHIKI)
03.23 Gekka no Uta wa Kage yori mo Kuroku / MIKOTO FVCG-1368 Arranger (as SHIKI)
09.28 Wake Up, Girls! Character song series2 Nanami Hisami EYCA-11135 Arranger (as SHIKI)
11.30 NANBAKA CHARACTOR SONG 01 "Stomachache Blues" / Hajime Sugoroku (CV: Tomokazu Seki) TKXA-1111 Arranger (as SHIKI)

2017

01.11 Magic-kyun! Renaissance Original Sound Track Music-kyun♪ Memories PCCG-01563 Programmer (as SHIKI)
01.25 Syakunetsu no Takkyumusume Doubles Song Series 4 Kururi & Zakuro EYCA-11150 Arranger (as SHIKI), Performer (as SHIKI), Programmer (as SHIKI)
02.15 Scared Rider Xechs Vol.5 Bonus CD 1ANM-1820 Arranger (as SHIKI)
02.22 Syakunetsu no Takkyumusume Doubles Song Series 5 Sasorida & Yuragi EYCA-11151 Arranger (as SHIKI), Performer (as SHIKI), Programmer (as SHIKI)
02.22 Syakunetsu no Takkyumusume Doubles Song Series 6 Kanenashi & Kimiko EYCA-11152 Arranger (as SHIKI), Performer (as SHIKI), Programmer (as SHIKI)
02.22 Syakunetsu no Takkyumusume Unit Song Series 2 Hanabi & Munemune & Kiruka EYCA-11154 Arranger (as SHIKI), Performer (as SHIKI), Programmer (as SHIKI)
06.28 SYAKUNETSU NO TAKKYUMUSUME MUSIC COLLECTION: SYAKUNETSU NO ONGAKUMUSUME EYCA-11478~80 Arranger (as SHIKI), Performer (as SHIKI), Programmer (as SHIKI)

2018

03.28 Wake Up, Best! 3 [Limited Edition] EYCA-11695~6/B Arranger (as SHIKI), Performer (as SHIKI), Programmer (as SHIKI)
03.28 Wake Up, Best! 3 EYCA-11697~8 Arranger (as SHIKI), Performer (as SHIKI), Programmer (as SHIKI)

2019

01.09 19BOX / Asaka USSW-0147 Arranger (as SHIKI), Performer (as SHIKI)
01.23 Wake Up, Best! MEMORIAL EYCA-12100~7/B Arranger (as SHIKI)
04.24 TV Animation MEIJI TOKYO RENKA Soundtrack USSW-0170 Composer (as SHIKI), Arranger (as SHIKI)
11.06 Re:STAGE! DREAM DAYS♪ SONG SERIES 9 INSERT SONG MINI ALBUM: Loved One PCCG-01827 Arranger (as SHIKI)

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
Nov 5, 2019 07:13 PM
Edited
Nov 5, 2019 07:16 PM
Page traffic
70 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds