VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed MIMA
 
Submitted by depa on Nov 12, 2019 10:56 AM
Birthdate
Feb 4, 1967
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

real name: Mima Morioka (森岡みま)

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Website

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 12, 2019 10:51 AM
Edited
Nov 12, 2019 10:53 AM
Page traffic
56 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds