VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akiko Suzuki
鈴木 晶子 (すずき あきこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 19, 2019 11:30 PM
Variations
鈴木明子
ゆきじ
Aliases
Yukiji
Birthdate
Jul 22, 1965
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
13 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

1989

06.07 EARTHIAN 2 LD32-5102 Performer

1995

12.06 Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko WAVE:2 KICA-279 Performer

2002

02.28 RAVE Image Album & Soundtrack I: RAVE THE SONG & STORY KICA-567 Performer (as Yukiji)
10.23 RAVE Drama & Character Song: VARIETY SIDE KICA-582 Performer (as Yukiji)

2003

07.24 Wagamama☆Fairy Mirumo de Pon! Duet Series 3 Yashichi & Azumi MECH-1005 Performer (as Yukiji)
08.21 Wagamama☆Fairy Mirumo de Pon! Kiichaou Best (1) MECH-2001 Performer (as Yukiji)
10.22 Odoru Mahou no Osouzai Byo~n / Papamu~cho to Muchachi~ta to Mirumo to Rirumu to Yashichi to Murumo MECH-1008 Performer (as Yukiji)
11.21 Wagamama☆Fairy Mirumo de Pon! Chotto Suteki na Monogatari ~Fuyuhen~ MECH-1010 Performer (as Yukiji)

2004

01.01 Wagamama☆Fairy Mirumo de Pon! Kiichaou Best (2) MECH-2003 Performer (as Yukiji)
07.14 Wagamama☆Fairy Mirumo de Pon! Character Song Series 2 ~Mirumo, Yashichi, Kaede, Azumi, Afro-sensei, Chou Nouryoku Shounen Satoru, P-man~ KOLA-075 Performer (as Yukiji)
10.06 Wagamama☆Fairy Mirumo de Pon! Wonderful: Mirumo de Best! Tenkomori da zei KOLA-083 Performer (as Yukiji)

2005

03.24 Wagamama☆Fairy Mirumo de Pon! Wonderful Mirumo de Best 2! Saikou da zei KOLA-087 Performer (as Yukiji)
11.02 Wagamama☆Fairy Mirumo de Pon! Sayonara Mirumo!! Very Best Songs GFCA-26 Performer (as Yukiji)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Nov 19, 2019 11:29 PM
Edited
Nov 19, 2019 11:30 PM
Page traffic
144 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds