VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed JUKE Hiroi
JUKE 弘井 (ジュークヒロイ)
Submitted by depa on Dec 19, 2019 05:01 AM
Birthdate
Feb 17, 1960
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kochi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 composer
1 arranger
1 performer

Notes

real name: Shinichi Hiroi (弘井愼一)

Filter

Referenced On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Facebook


Added
Dec 19, 2019 04:57 AM
Edited
Dec 19, 2019 05:00 AM
Page traffic
180 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds