VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Dirty Orange
Male  
Submitted by Lbr on Dec 22, 2019 02:32 PM
Image provided by Digz Inc. Group
Variations
DirtyOrange
DIRTY ORANGE
Birthdate
1990
Birthplace
Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
19 albums in database
Credits
17 arranger
16 composer
6 programmer
4 performer
2 instruments

Notes

Real name: Kenji Watanabe

Also known as ANNE Beats.

Filter

2018

05.30 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -Knights- [Limited Edition] FFCG-0079 Instruments, Composer, Programmer, Arranger
05.30 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -Knights- FFCG-0080 Instruments, Composer, Programmer, Arranger

2019

05.17 MOMOIRO CLOVER Z / Momoiro Clover Z KICS-3787 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
05.17 MOMOIRO CLOVER Z / Momoiro Clover Z [Limited Edition A] KICS-93787 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
05.17 MOMOIRO CLOVER Z / Momoiro Clover Z [Limited Edition B] KICS-93788 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
07.24 HORIZON / Yuma Uchida KICS-3838 Composer, Arranger
07.24 HORIZON / Yuma Uchida [Limited Edition] KIZC-551~2 Composer, Arranger
10.30 Ah Osaka dreamin'night / DOTSUITARE-HOMPO KICA-3280 Composer, Arranger
12.25 Sing a Song Sympathy! / BEST FRIENDS! LACM-14953 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2020

04.22 MAMORU MIYANO presents M&M REMIX 2 BDC-84 Arranger
07.17 Survival of the Illest / Division All Stars NOPA-2261 Composer, Arranger
08.26 ENSEMBLE STARS!! ES idol song season1 Eden FFCG-0120 Arranger

2021

03.10 ENSEMBLE STARS!! ES idol song season1 2wink FFCG-0128 Composer, Arranger
03.24 Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- 2nd Division Rap Battle Fling Posse VS MAD TRIGGER CREW KICA-3291 Composer, Arranger
06.18 Survival of the Illest + / Division All Stars NOPA-2592 Composer, Arranger
07.07 KICK&SLIDE / J SOUL BROTHERS III from EXILE TRIBE ANTCD-A0000004653 Composer

2022

02.09 YUMA UCHIDA LIVE 2021 Equal Sign KIXM-488~9 Composer
02.23 ENSEMBLE STARS!! ES IDOL SONG EXTRA fine & Eden FFCG-0178 Arranger
06.15 CROSS A LINE [Limited Edition] KICA-93296 Composer, Arranger

Websites




Added
Dec 22, 2019 02:31 PM
Edited
Dec 30, 2021 08:07 AM
Page traffic
627 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds