VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Eto
Male エトウ
Submitted by flameshot233 on Feb 1, 2021 06:45 PM
Variations
Etou
Etou of Taiko Team
太鼓チームのエトウ
Birthdate
Jun 29, 1985
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
13 lyricist
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: 江藤 裕平

Filter

2011

12.21 Taiko no Tatsujin Original Soundtrack "Donderful!" COCX-37146~7 Arranger

2020

08.05 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 01 HARUKA AMAMI COCX-41151 Lyricist
08.05 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 02 TAKANE SHIJOU COCX-41152 Lyricist
08.05 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 03 YAYOI TAKATSUKI COCX-41153 Lyricist
11.11 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 04 MAKOTO KIKUCHI COCX-41154 Lyricist
11.11 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 05 HIBIKI GANAHA COCX-41155 Lyricist
11.11 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 06 AMI FUTAMI COCX-41156 Lyricist

2021

02.10 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 07 MIKI HOSHII COCX-41157 Lyricist
02.10 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 08 AZUSA MIURA COCX-41158 Lyricist
02.10 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 09 RITSUKO AKIZUKI COCX-41159 Lyricist
06.16 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 10 CHIHAYA KISARAGI COCX-41160 Lyricist
06.16 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 11 YUKIHO HAGIWARA COCX-41161 Lyricist
06.16 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 12 IORI MINASE COCX-41162 Lyricist
06.16 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 13 MAMI FUTAMI COCX-41163 Lyricist


Added
Feb 5, 2020 07:05 AM
Edited
Feb 5, 2020 07:08 AM
Page traffic
379 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds