VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed OnoP
おのP
Aliases
shack'n
Birthdate
Mar 2, 1970
Birthplace
Maebashi, Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
19 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
18 albums in database
5 composer credits
2 arranger credits
18 performer credits
4 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Masanori Onogi (小野木雅紀)

Filter

Discography

2010

08.14 Tyrant Honey DMCD-0010 Performer (as SHACK'n)
08.14 GODMOTHER MTPD-0002 Performer (as SHACK'n)

2012

04.30 Newtype Destroyer DMCD-0014 Performer (as SHACK'n)

2013

10.27 Aki Matsuri Souwa KNCP-00001 Composer (as shack'n), Performer (as shack'n)
12.30 Hi wa Mata Noboru EMPE-0002 Performer (as shack'n)

2014

04.27 Tsui no Sakura KNCP-00002 Composer (as shack'n), Arranger (as shack'n), Performer (as shack'n)
08.17 Memories N-04RM2014 Performer (as shack'n)
10.26 Cura de Japanesque KNCP-00003 Performer (as shack'n)

2015

10.25 Ichijou Shinken KNCP-00004 Arranger (as shack'n), Performer (as shack'n), Lyricist (as shack'n)
12.31 Cyber Crime Unit, team SNBC! N-07RM2015 Performer (as shack'n)

2016

04.28 Sengoku † Koihime X Original Soundtrack BASREC-014 Performer (as shack'n)
07.29 Shin Koihime†Eiyuutan 123+PLUS Soundtrack + Drama CD N/A Performer (as shack'n)
08.13 Kedakaki Monotachi no Ishibumi EMPE-0006 Performer (as shack'n)
10.30 YURUFUWA AKIFUYUCHO YHCD-0001 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2017

05.03 Kakuriyo no Mon Original Soundtrack 2 NCRI-0028 Performer (as shack'n)

2018

04.29 YURUFUWA HARUNATSUCHO YHCD-0002 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2019

11.29 "KOIHIME†MUSOU" VOCAL COLLECTION BASREC-015 Performer (as shack'n)

2020

03.01 Suzunaru Ruri no Tamayurani original sound track YHCD-0003 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Feb 8, 2020 12:14 PM
Edited
Feb 8, 2020 12:19 PM
Page traffic
56 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds