VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hitoshi Watanabe
渡辺 等 (わたなべ ひとし)
Submitted by nextday on Jun 18, 2019 05:17 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
"Woody" Watanabe
Woody Watanabe
Birthdate
Jul 30, 1960
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2586 votes for 353 albums
Credited works
538 albums in database
7 products in database
542 performer credits
8 arranger credits
5 composer credits
3 recording engineer credits
1 programmer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Mar 10, 2008 09:41 PM
Edited
Jan 22, 2018 02:33 AM
Page traffic
11285 visitors
Page built in
0.34 seconds