VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed HIRAIDAI
 
Submitted by Lbr on Feb 16, 2020 06:29 PM
Image provided by Official Site
Variations
平井大
Dai Hirai
Birthdate
May 3, 1991
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
6 performer
4 composer
4 arranger
4 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Dai Hirai (平井大)

Filter

Websites




Added
Feb 16, 2020 06:28 PM
Edited
Mar 5, 2020 11:58 AM
Page traffic
324 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds