VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shinya Dan
Male 団 しん也 (だん しんや)
Submitted by depa on Feb 23, 2020 04:02 AM
Variations
団進也
Birthdate
Apr 16, 1944
Birthplace
Tomioka, Gunma prefecture, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
6 performer
2 vocals

Notes

real name: Masaru Isogai (五十貝勝)

Filter

1973

??.?? Kessaku TV Manga Daikoushin "Jumborg Ace" kara "Kaettekita Ultraman" made MC-4003 Performer
??.?? TV Manga Daikoushin Super Robot Red Baron / Ultraman Taro MC-4004 Performer

1974

01.?? Super Robot Red Baron DC-1001 Performer
08.?? TV Manga Daikoushin Denjin Zaborger / Ultraman Leo MC-4007 Performer
12.?? TV Manga Daikoushin Super Robot Mach Baron / Calimero MC-4008 Performer

1976

08.25 Shin TV Kodomo Shudaikashuu Enban Sensou Bankid / Mach Baron / Red Baron DX-4002 Performer

1987

09.05 SF Tokusatsu TV Shudaika Daizenshuu [Since 1966-1974] Original Soundtrack K29X-7084~5 Vocals
09.21 SF Tokusatsu TV Shudaika Daizenshuu [Since 1966-1974] Original Soundtrack K18G-7356~7 Vocals

Websites

Official
Website


Added
Feb 23, 2020 03:58 AM
Edited
Mar 16, 2020 08:06 AM
Page traffic
288 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds