VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shuji Iuchi deceased, Dec 15 2016
Male 井内 秀治 (いうち しゅうじ)
Submitted by Mokona on Mar 3, 2020 09:34 AM
Birthdate
Sep 15, 1950
Birthplace
Kanagawa, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 lyricist
1 scriptwriter

Notes

Real Name: Hideji Iuchi (いうちひでじ). Japanese animation director, director, screenwriter and original author.

Filter

Added
Mar 3, 2020 09:34 AM
Edited
Aug 28, 2021 06:33 AM
Page traffic
401 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds