VGMdb
Discuss (12) | Edit Einosuke Nagao
Male 長尾 英之助 (ながお えいのすけ)
Submitted by dissident93 on May 17, 2012 12:39 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
EINOSUKE NAGAO
Birthdate
Nov 20, 1970
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
20 products in database
Credits
11 music
9 sound effects
7 composer
4 sound
3 sound composer
2 converter
1 keyboard
1 original composer
1 sound effects programmer
1 psg music programmer
1 staff

Notes

Real name: Akiyoshi Nagao (長尾亮利)

Filter

Filter

Referenced on 4 albums

Websites

Personal
Facebook


Added
Mar 12, 2008 06:03 PM
Edited
May 27, 2024 08:13 AM
Page traffic
5609 visitors
Page built in
0.76 seconds