VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Eike Steffen
 
Aliases
Eike "Romeo Knight" Steffen
Romeo Knight
Birthdate
1971
Birthplace
Germany
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
5 composer
4 arranger
4 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

??.?? The Best Of The Amiga Scene TBOTAS Composer (as Romeo Knight)

2008

01.27 One Man & His Mic Show #3: "Follintastic!" OMAHM 03 Arranger (as Romeo Knight)
02.01 Syntax Era - Remix64 Volume 3 R64SE Arranger (as Romeo Knight)

2009

01.16 Tracked In Time N/A Composer (as Romeo Knight)

2011

04.11 Immortal 4 AKCD004~5 Arranger (as Eike "Romeo Knight" Steffen)

2012

10.10 Der Planer 5 Original Game Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Romeo Knight)
11.06 Giana Sisters: Twisted Dreams Original Soundtrack N/A Performer (as Eike "Romeo Knight" Steffen)

2013

11.26 Turrican Soundtrack Anthology TSA2013 Performer (as Eike "Romeo Knight" Steffen)

2014

06.06 The Sound of SceneSat Volume 3 N/A Composer (as Romeo Knight), Arranger (as Romeo Knight)
10.09 Giana Sisters: Twisted Dreams - Original Soundtrack N/A Performer (as Eike "Romeo Knight" Steffen)

2019

02.09 The Sound of SceneSat Volume 5 N/A Composer (as Romeo Knight)
10.04 Double Kick Heroes Original Game Soundtrack Vol. 2 N/A Performer (as Romeo Knight)

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Romeo Knight


Added
Mar 13, 2008 11:58 AM
Edited
Nov 30, 2013 03:31 PM
Page traffic
2320 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds