VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed HONY (Alias of hiro.na)
Male  
Submitted by cal on Sep 16, 2020 09:59 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Jun 25, 1986
Birthplace
Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
7 composer

Notes

Real name: Hiroyuki Nagata

2017

03.15 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 046-048 Yuuki Otokura, Ryo Matsunaga, Yoshino Yorita COCC-17286~8 Composer

2018

07.11 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 5thLIVE TOUR Serendipity Parade!!!@SHIZUOKA COXC-1257~8 Composer
08.29 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 5thLIVE TOUR Serendipity Parade!!!@SAITAMA SUPER ARENA COXC-1263~8 Composer

2019

08.07 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 6thLIVE MERRY-GO-ROUNDOME!!! CLB-1011~20 Composer
08.07 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 6thLIVE MERRY-GO-ROUNDOME!!! @NAGOYA DOME SAXC-1016~20 Composer

2020

04.15 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 7thLIVE TOUR Special 3chord♪ Comical Pops! @MAKUHARI MESSE SAXC-1021~5 Composer


Added
Apr 2, 2020 12:42 AM
Edited
Sep 16, 2020 09:58 PM
Page traffic
212 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds