VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ash Inoue
Male アッシュ井上
Submitted by cal on Sep 23, 2020 12:40 AM
Aliases
Satoshi
Birthdate
Sep 1, 1992
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
22 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
23 composer
21 arranger
7 guitar
3 programmer
3 lyricist
1 performer
1 bass

Notes

Real name: Satoshi Inoue

Filter

2021

07.06 Seirei Gensouki: Spirit Chronicles / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

Websites




Added
Apr 5, 2020 07:24 PM
Edited
Sep 23, 2020 12:39 AM
Page traffic
447 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds