VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed HAN-KUN
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 6, 2020 03:10 AM
Birthdate
Jan 27, 1979
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
8 lyricist
6 composer
4 performer
3 programmer
2 arranger

Notes

Real name: Takuro Hanzawa (半澤 卓朗)

Filter

2006

05.24 Win and Shine / Ukatrats FC KFCD-10004 Composer, Lyricist
06.14 WE♥WE [WE LOVE Winning Eleven] KFCA-10005 Composer, Lyricist

2017

01.18 Ryuuko no Utage / Shonan no Kaze [Limited Edition A] TFCC-89609 Performer
01.18 Ryuuko no Utage / Shonan no Kaze [Limited Edition B] TFCC-89610 Performer, Programmer

2018

06.13 Shonan no Kaze ~Ichigoichie~ / Shonan no Kaze [Limited Edition] TFCC-86638 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.13 Shonan no Kaze ~Ichigoichie~ / Shonan no Kaze TFCC-86639 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2020

01.09 Ichibanka / Shonan no Kaze & Yasutaka Nakata N/A Lyricist
01.09 Ichibanka / Shonan no Kaze & Yasutaka Nakata UP1AA-00482 Lyricist
05.20 Shonan no Kaze ~Shihou Senpuu~ / Shonan no Kaze UPCH-2208 Composer, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
05.20 Shonan no Kaze ~Shihou Senpuu~ / Shonan no Kaze [Limited Edition] UPCH-7561 Composer, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer

Websites




Added
Apr 6, 2020 03:08 AM
Edited
Apr 6, 2020 03:29 AM
Page traffic
365 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds