VGMdb
Discuss (8) | Edit | Feed Michiru Yamane
山根 ミチル (やまね みちる)
Submitted by cal on Feb 20, 2015 02:18 PM
Image provided by Kickstarter
Variations
Michiru
Aliases
Chel Y.
Chiru-Chiru Yamane
Chiruchiru Yamane
Birthdate
Sep 23, 1963
Birthplace
Kagawa prefecture, Japan
Former Units
Konami Kukeiha Club
Organizations
GeOnDan
Credited works
115 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
201 composer
40 arranger
6 performer
6 lyricist
2 music
2 sound
1 scoring
1 sound director
1 commentary
1 artist
1 sound designer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites



Added
Oct 23, 2007 06:27 AM
Edited
May 3, 2011 03:29 PM
Page traffic
31516 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds