VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed U-key
 
Aliases
Phatill
YU-KI
Birthdate
Feb 12, 1983
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Units
ave;new
Credited works
9 albums in database
9 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Mar 15, 2008 01:02 PM
Edited
Mar 15, 2008 01:03 PM
Page traffic
2788 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds