VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshiharu Abe
阿部 義晴 (あべ よしはる)
Submitted by whatkind on May 19, 2020 07:18 PM
Variations
阿部B
Aliases
ABEDON
Birthdate
Jul 30, 1966
Birthplace
Yamagata City, Yamagata Prefecture, Japan
Units
UNICORN
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
7 composer credits
5 arranger credits
4 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1990

11.01 Odoru Kame Yapushi / UNICORN CSCL-1546 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

1995

12.13 Odoru Kame Yapushi + Have A Nice Day / UNICORN SRCL-3415 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

1997

11.01 Hare Tokidoki Buta Original Soundtrack ESCB-1841 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

1998

07.18 Hare Tokidoki Buta Original Soundtrack VOL.2 SVWC-1201 Composer, Arranger

2008

11.19 I, Ai, Ai / ghostnote SECL-686 Arranger

2011

06.22 Gintama Best 2 [Limited Edition] SVWC-7781~2 Arranger

2012

06.22 Feel So Moon / Unicorn [Limited Edition] KSCL-2073~4 Composer

2015

02.25 Zannen na Otto. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCR-00615 Composer (as ABEDON)

2016

09.23 Space Brothers #0 Original Soundtrack ANZX-11156 Composer

2017

04.26 Gintama Best 2 SVWC-70263 Arranger
12.06 Let's Go! Muttsu Go! ~Rokushoku no Niji~ / ROOTS66 Party with Matsuno-ke 6 Kyoudai [Limited Edition] EYCA-11737/B Performer (as ABEDON)
12.06 Let's Go! Muttsu Go! ~Rokushoku no Niji~ / ROOTS66 Party with Matsuno-ke 6 Kyoudai EYCA-11738 Performer (as ABEDON)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
May 19, 2020 07:14 PM
Edited
May 19, 2020 07:42 PM
Page traffic
96 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds