VGMdb
Discuss | Edit TomU87
Male  
Submitted by nstz on May 29, 2020 05:07 AM
Image provided by Sony Music Publishing (Japan)
Birthdate
Jun 21, 1987
Birthplace
Milan, Italy
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
3 arranger

Notes

Real name: Tomu Hatakeyama

Filter

Websites



Added
May 29, 2020 05:06 AM
Edited
May 29, 2020 05:08 AM
Page traffic
287 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds