VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Markus Klein
 
Aliases
LMan
Birthdate
1975
Birthplace
Germany
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
4 arranger
3 composer

Websites



Added
Mar 18, 2008 07:35 PM
Edited
Mar 18, 2008 07:46 PM
Page traffic
1545 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds